Skip to main content

Grade Levels

Staff Directory

                        Staff/Teachers 2019-2020

Name

Title

Room

Ext

 

Teacher

Grade

Room

Ext

Dr. Denson, N

Principal

A118

42877

 

Arellano, Lauri

5

E105

65621

Lakisha Moore

Assist. Principal

Office

65612

 

Bradley, Tomeka

K

K3

65648

Quinones, O

Secretary

Office

65603

 

Brown, Tiffany 

SDC 3-6

M117B

65636

Clark, C

Attendance Clerk

Office

65602

 

Charest, Roland

2nd

E107

65623

Jackson, L

Nurse

A109

65608

 

Gomez, Elizabeth

K/1st

K4

65649

McDowell, A.

Library Assist

A134

65638

 

Gonzalez, Dalyn

K-2 SDC

M117A

65635

 

 

 

 

 

Groves, Katherine

Pre-K

B101

65611

PLANT STAFF

 

 

Henry, Darlene

SDC Pre-K

C101

65616

Newton, Andrea

Plant Manager

 

Walkie Talkie

 

Lara, Victor

3rd

H106

65625

 

 

 

 

 

Manivahn Do, Vasana

6th

D106

65618

Security

 

 

 

 

Martinez, Marisa

5th

D107

65619

Stocker, L

Security

F102

Walkie Talkie

 

Nicholson, Evadney  

1st

K1

65647

 

 

 

 

 

Reyes, Nancy

4th

M123

65639

 

 

 

 

 

Ross, Susan

RSP

M105

65630

Cafeteria Staff

 

 

 

 

Selby, Deirdre

2nd

E106

65622

Sotelo, Sylvia

Cafeteria Manager

 

65605

 

Tarango, Angela  

3rd

H107

65626

Brown, Mary L

Cook

 

65606

 

Weatherspoon, Traci

3rd

H105

65624

Crusoe, Candy

Cafeteria Worker

 

65606

 

 

 

K2

65646

Bonney, Jackie

Cafeteria Worker

 

65606

 

 

 

A129

65613

Alvizar, JoAnna

Cafeteria Worker

 

65606

 

 

 

M123

65630

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D105

65617

Think Together Afterschool Program

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ivy Arroyo

 

M133

65654

 

Support Saff

 

 

 

 

 

M139

65642

 

Hebb, Ursuline

SDC Pre-K

C101

65616

 

 

M141

65643

 

Hicks, Ladreta

SDC Pre-K

C101

65616

 

 

M137

65652

 

Brarjas

Pre-K

B101

65611

 

 

M135

65653

 

Jearman, Bridgette

SDC 3-6

M117B

65636

 

 

 

 

 

Morgan, Evonjanae

K-2 SDC

M117A

65635

STEAM Lab

 

A101

 

 

Pistachia, Janise

SDC 3-6

M117B

65636

Staff lounge

 

F102

 

 

McGee, Ladrena

RSP

 

 

Work Room

 

F101

 

 

Maciel, Norma A

K-2 SDC

M117A

65635

Meeting Room

 

A118

 

 

 

Speech

M122

65606

Book Room

 

M129

 

 

 

Psychologist

M103

65629

Computer Lab

 

A110

 

 

 

Therapist

M127

65640